Previous SlideNext Slide4 Days Ago Favorite 2607 1st Street NW Unit R 2607 1st St NW, Washington, DC 20001$4,950 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 0.5 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide6 Days Ago Favorite 3233 Stephenson Place NW Unit 3233 Stephenson Pl NW, Washington, DC 20015$6,450 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 5 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk Ago Favorite 3956 Pennsylvania Avenue SE Unit 203 3956 Pennsylvania Ave. SE, Washington, DC 20020$1,600 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 9.6 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 525 E Duncan Avenue Unit 525 E Duncan Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301$4,000 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 9.2 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 1021 Arlington Boulevard Unit 601 1021 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209$1,700 Total Monthly Price Studio 7.9 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 1756 Park Road NW Unit 1756 Park Rd NW, Washington, DC 20010$6,350 Total Monthly Price 4 Beds 1.3 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 118 Quaint Acres Drive Unit 118 Quaint Acres Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904$2,200 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 11.6 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 4023 New Hampshire Avenue NW Unit 4023 New Hampshire Ave NW, Washington, DC 20011$6,500 Total Monthly Price 4 Beds 1 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 9705 Glen Avenue Unit 9705 Glen Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910$3,600 Total Monthly Price 4 Beds 10.8 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 1341 H Street NE Unit 5F 1341 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002$3,350 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 2.3 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 1422 W Street SE Unit 2 1422 W St SE, Washington, DC 20020$1,300 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 6.1 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 403 O Street NW Unit 403 O St NW, Washington, DC 20001$6,500 Total Monthly Price 5 Beds 0.7 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 1954 Columbia Road NW Unit 104 1954 Columbia Rd NW, Washington, DC 20009$1,600 Total Monthly Price Studio 1.4 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 631 D Street NW Unit 829 631 D St NW, Washington, DC 20004$2,550 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 1.6 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 777 7th St NW Unit 1003 777 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001$1,900 Total Monthly Price Studio 1.2 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 8703 34th Avenue Unit 8703 34th Ave, College Park, MD 20740$3,350 Total Monthly Price 5 Beds 8.5 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 7502 Alfred Drive Unit 7502 Alfred Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910$4,000 Total Monthly Price 5 Beds 4.2 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 6310 Hil Mar Dr Unit 6310 Hil-Mar Dr, District Heights, MD 20747$1,750 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 12.8 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk Ago Favorite 1829 Providence Street NE Unit UNIT B 1829 Providence St NE, Washington, DC 20002$3,800 Total Monthly Price 4 Beds 2.5 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 3212 28th Street SE Unit D 3212 28th St SE, Washington, DC 20020$2,100 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 7.4 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 5921 Barbados Place Unit 202 5921 Barbados Pl, Rockville, MD 20852$3,400 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 15.8 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 1625 Eckington Place NE Unit 610 1625 Eckington Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002$2,490 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 1.2 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide6 Days Ago Favorite 1417 G Street NE Unit 1417 G St NE, Washington, DC 20002$3,700 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 2.4 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 631 D Street NW Unit 1132 631 D St NW, Washington, DC 20004$2,775 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 1.5 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide4 Days Ago Favorite 4007 9th Street S Unit 4007 9th St S, Arlington, VA 22204$3,000 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 9.4 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk Ago Favorite 3207 11th Place SE Unit 2 3207 11th Pl SE, Washington, DC 20032$1,800 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 7.7 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 611 60th Place Unit 611 60th Pl, Fairmount Heights, MD 20743$1,550 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 8 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk Ago Favorite 14 Keiths Lane Unit 14 Keith's Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314$6,400 Total Monthly Price 4 Beds 10.4 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 4550 N Park Avenue Unit 203 4550 N Park Ave, Chevy Chase, MD 20815$2,300 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 5.5 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 1812 N Jackson Street Unit 1812 N Jackson St, Arlington, VA 22201$4,300 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 9.7 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 830 19th Street NE Unit 830 19th St NE, Washington, DC 20002$2,000 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 2.7 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk Ago Favorite 56 Adams Street NW Unit 56 Adams St NW, Washington, DC 20001$6,500 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 0.3 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 935 S Taylor Street Unit 935 S Taylor St, Arlington, VA 22204$4,195 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 9.4 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 1709 Trinidad Avenue NE Unit 3 1709 Trinidad Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002$2,000 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 2.6 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 9405 Rhode Island Avenue Unit 9405 Rhode Island Ave, College Park, MD 20740$3,400 Total Monthly Price 5 Beds 9.5 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 1654 Euclid Street NW Unit 105 1654 Euclid St NW, Washington, DC 20009$3,350 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 1.3 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks Ago Favorite 165 35th Street NE Unit 3 165 35th St NE, Washington, DC 20019$1,625 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 8.1 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide4 Days Ago Favorite 1343 Q Street NW Unit B 1343 Q St NW, Washington, DC 20009$7,500 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 0.8 miles to Howard University
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk Ago Favorite 4029 Grant Street NE Unit 4029 Grant St NE, Washington, DC 20019$3,000 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 8.4 miles to Howard University
1 Wk Ago Favorite 7105 25th Avenue Unit 7105 25th Ave, Adelphi, MD 20783$3,900 Total Monthly Price 5 Beds 5.7 miles to Howard University